Review revenue, content pieces, words, views, clients, writers, channels, regions, and engagement with this Copywriting and Content Dashboard in Google Sheets.
Google Sheets
Graphic Design Studio Dashboard in Google Sheets Template
Graphic Design Studio Dashboard in Google Sheets for tracking design revenue, projects, hours, services, designers, clients, ratings, revisions, and delivery quality.
FIRE Milestone Tracker in Google Sheets Template
Review the FIRE Milestone Tracker in Google Sheets with current net worth, savings focus, income source, FI target, and monthly FIRE progress charts.
Photography Dashboard in Google Sheets
The Photography Dashboard in Google Sheets helps photographers track shoots, revenue, costs, hours, delivery status, gear, clients, locations, photographers, and editing workload across 7 dashboard tabs with slicers, charts, a Search Sheet, and a structured Data Sheet.
Publishing Dashboard in Google Sheets Template
Track publishing revenue, orders, authors, formats, regions, royalties, returns and costs with the Publishing Dashboard in Google Sheets template.
Shared Expense Splitter Tracker in Google Sheets
Track shared expenses, unsettled balances, spending categories, settled status, people, split types, monthly totals, and dropdown lists in Google Sheets.
Film and Television Dashboard in Google Sheets
Film and Television Dashboard in Google Sheets is a six-tab reporting template for title, revenue, budget, rating, viewer, release, audience segment, platform, and financial slate analysis.
Music and Performing Arts Dashboard in Google Sheets
Review revenue, expenses, tickets, surplus, attendance, venues, artists, genres, ratings, budgets, and event records with this Music and Performing Arts Dashboard in Google Sheets.
Arts and Culture Dashboard in Google Sheets
Explore how the Arts and Culture Dashboard in Google Sheets tracks exhibitions, concerts, festivals, visitors, artists, venues, programs, revenue, costs, and source data in one editable template.
FIRE Progress Tracker in Google Sheets Template
Track net worth, savings rate, FI Number, % to FI, years to FI, runway, income sources, and savings focus with this FIRE Progress Tracker in Google Sheets.








